Próximo Jogo

Próximo Jogo

Campeonato Nacional de Iniciados

Fase Final
Classificação
Calendário & Resultados
  • Fase Final
Jornadas
  1. Sporting CP - 3 - 1 - AA Coimbra (02.04, 11h) - Crónica
  2. FC Porto - 0 - 2 - Sporting CP (09.04, 11h) - Crónica
  3. Anadia FC - 1 - 4 - Sporting CP (15.04, 11h) - Crónica
  4. Sporting CP - 0 - 2 - SL Benfica (22.04, 11h) - Crónica
  5. FC Paços de Ferreira - Sporting CP (07.05, 11h)
Fase Intermédia - Série Sul
Classificação
Calendário & Resultados
  • Série Sul
Jornadas 
  1. Silves FC - 0 - 6 - Sporting CP (27.11,11h) - Crónica
  2. Sporting CP - 6 - 0 - Vitória FC (04.12, 11h) - Crónica
  3. FC Barreirense - 0 - 2 - Sporting CP (08.12, 15h) - Crónica
  4. Sporting CP - 3 - 0 - CF "Os Belenenses" (23.12, 11h) - Crónica
  5. SG Sacavenense - 1 - 5 - Sporting CP (08.01, 11h) - Crónica
  6. Sporting CP - 10 - 0 - Portimonense SC (15.01, 11h) - Crónica
  7. SL Benfica - 3 - 0 - Sporting CP (22.01, 11h) - Crónica
  8. Sporting CP - 4 - 1 - Silves FC (04.02, 15h) - Crónica
  9. Vitória FC - 2 - 3 - Sporting CP (12.02, 11h) - Crónica
  10. Sporting CP - 3 - 0 - FC Barreirense (18.02, 11h) - Crónica
  11. CF "Os Belenenses" - 0 - 2 - Sporting CP (25.02, 11h) - Crónica
  12. Sporting CP - 4 - 0 - SG Sacavenense (05.03, 11h) - Crónica
  13. Portimonense SC - 0 - 3 - Sporting CP (11.03, 15h) - Crónica
  14. Sporting CP - 3 - 1 - SL Benfica (19.03, 11h) - Crónica
1ª Fase - Série E
Classificação 
Calendário & Resultados
  • Série E
Jornadas
  1. Sporting CP - 7 - 1 - SC Lourel (27.08, 11h) - Crónica
  2. CF "Os Belenenses" - 0 - 4 - Sporting CP (04.09, 11h) - Crónica
  3. Real SC - 0 - 1 - Sporting CP (11.09, 11h) - Crónica
  4. Sporting CP - 10 - 0 - AD Oeiras (18.09, 11h) - Crónica
  5. SL Benfica - 0 - 1 - Sporting CP (25.09, 11h) - Crónica
  6. Sporting CP - 11 - 0 - CAC Pontinha (02.10, 11h) - Crónica
  7. GD Estoril-Praia - 0 - 7 - Sporting CP (09.10, 11h) - Crónica
  8. Sporting CP - 0 - 0 - "O Elvas" CAD (15.10, 15h) - Crónica
  9. SG Sacavenense - 0 - 2 - Sporting CP (23.10, 11h) - Crónica
  10. Sporting CP - 3 - 1 -  GS Loures (30.10, 11h) - Crónica
  11. SC Borbense - 0 - 7 - Sporting CP (12.11, 15h) - Crónica
Palmarés:
  • 12 Campeonatos Nacionais (1983, 1984, 1987, 1992, 1993, 1994, 2003, 2004, 2006, 2008, 2013, 2015)